Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£19,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+6.8%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,600
+14.2%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9TX
← Back to All Properties