Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+10.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+90.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950
+60.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PF
← Back to All Properties