Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£109,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+78.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2DU
← Back to All Properties