Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WILLIS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+12.7%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2UA
← Back to All Properties