Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SIMPSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.3%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+239.3%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7LJ
← Back to All Properties