68, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,600
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£41,605 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,600+46.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£41,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1