Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WHITMORE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 6BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
-2.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 29 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 6BR
← Back to All Properties