25, CLARK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,995
Last Sold Price
18 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£104,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,995+160.2%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£104,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+29.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1