Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, PENDEFORD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+13.0%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9EP
← Back to All Properties