Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+24.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+68.3%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties