Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1BY
← Back to All Properties