Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HUNGARY HILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+54.3%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+199.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7PS
← Back to All Properties