APARTMENT 22, 3, WOLSTENHOLME SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.6%
Price Change
-£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000-50.6%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1