Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROWSON STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 2LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+30.3%
Sold on 16 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+65.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 3 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 2LX
← Back to All Properties