Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MURRAY STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,099
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£39,099 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,099
+52.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,099 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+22.2%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,350
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AR
← Back to All Properties