Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORTH LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,608
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£46,608 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,608
+29.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,608 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4QG
← Back to All Properties