Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.0%
Price Change
+£396,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+381.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£396,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 27 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties