Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROEWOOD LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£104,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£104,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,800
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2PQ
← Back to All Properties