Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+45.8%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+45.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SX
← Back to All Properties