Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,750
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£161,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£533,750
+43.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£161,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+120.8%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Detached
+£203,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,495
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties