Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-50.0%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+76.6%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties