70, BROADWAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+44.7%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+8.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1