Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties