15, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+107.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+21.9%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1