Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RICHMOND STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.5%
Price Change
+£80,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+230.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QA
← Back to All Properties