Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WREN CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+161.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0QE
← Back to All Properties