9, PERRY GROVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+147.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1