Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,500
+29.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+28.6%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3PP
← Back to All Properties