Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LITTLEFIELD ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+38.0%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,250
+26.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,700
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties