23, HUNTERS CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000-1.1%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+21.7%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1