30, DALE VIEW, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 8LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,250+23.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+133.0%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+27.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1