Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MIDAS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+10.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+99.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5XR
← Back to All Properties