Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+66.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+50.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,446 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,554
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RG
← Back to All Properties