Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HUNTERS COURT, SHOWFIELDS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+114.1%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5UN
← Back to All Properties