31, COURTENAY PLACE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+43.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+41.1%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1