Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+61.6%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JN
← Back to All Properties