Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EVERSLEY LODGE, PARK VIEW, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
+12.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+80.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8PH
← Back to All Properties