Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REGENT COURT, 132, ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3YA
← Back to All Properties