Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+70.1%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1HR
← Back to All Properties