92, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+4.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+65.5%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+174.1%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+21.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1