Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+35.6%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+166.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£232,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6YE
← Back to All Properties