3, SCHOOL LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 0ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,000+30.3%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+224.8%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+41.6%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1