Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,950
+4.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties