Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SEDGEFIELD ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,995
+48.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-3.1%
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4PT
← Back to All Properties