Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+13.7%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+28.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+83.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RL
← Back to All Properties