Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTHERN CROSS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,750
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,750
+16.9%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6AW
← Back to All Properties