Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, ABBEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£31,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+33.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,200
+227.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2AA
← Back to All Properties