62, SEAMILL PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.8%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+164.8%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+68.5%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.3%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1