18, MARYLAND WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£461,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+171.4%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£461,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 4 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1