Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DAIRY CLOSE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+9.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+128.6%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UN
← Back to All Properties